Broye


 1.1 Schwaller U.1.2 Cornu J.2.1 Berset A.2.2 Perroud L.5.1 Defago J.
Aumont 9176373026
Autavaux 281981523
Bollion 16158714
Bussy 5444231926
Châbles 8266605950
Chapelle 24161113
Châtillon 4033272430
Cheiry 5244252619
Cheyres 9883788069
Cugy 186160838264
Delley 6850535341
Domdidier 329264229213142
Dompierre 7863544444
Estavayer-le-Lac 628484325303301
Fétigny 7566373137
Font 6546493520
Forel 8066395015
Frasses 30285415
Gletterens 7344787060
Granges-de-Vesin 16139622
Léchelles 7553706443
Lully 5137333045
Mannens-Grandsivaz 6348433536
Ménières 5048202323
Montagny 242169167150121
Montbrelloz 3423283529
Montet 4642282624
Morens 261981228
Murist 7866433432
Nuvilly 6956222018
Portalban 3631363236
Praratoud 72769
Prévondavaux 882311
Rueyres-les-Prés 4432373226
Russy 5435161018
Saint-Aubin 2421761008074
Seiry 1919181614
Sévaz 2817191717
Surpierre 2729252010
Vallon 4837332710
Vesin 4436222314
Villeneuve 3222283321
Vuissens 3727192015
Total3'4732'7122'0521'9001'705

Actualités liées