Veveyse


 1.1 Schwaller U.1.2 Cornu J.2.1 Berset A.2.2 Perroud L.5.1 Defago J.
Attalens 182156226208134
Besencens 1816131224
Bossonnens 7158797244
Bouloz 3935181628
Châtel-St-Denis 518438356339355
Fiaugères 2015131513
Granges 7067555645
Grattavache 3732111021
Le Crêt 9169242146
Pont 3328221613
Porsel 7445402324
Progens 494412914
Remaufens 98851009959
Saint-Martin 7061463929
Semsales 254235726184
Total1'6241'3841'087996933

Actualités liées