Ville de Fribourg


 1.1 Schwaller U.1.2 Cornu J.2.1 Berset A.2.2 Perroud L.5.1 Defago J.
Pérolles667472464418197
Beauregard1'133842733711307
Places46031739632685
Jura544333598526186
Bourg428271373325110
Schoenberg751444634567304
Neuveville18510024121771
Auge1196117314959
Total4'2872'8403'6123'2391'319

Actualités liées