Date |
Heure
|
Lieu
|
Activité |
Professeur-e
|
01.12 |
18:00 |
Aula
Bulle |
Vortragsübung Akkordeonklasse |
Sylvain Tissot |
02.12 |
19.00 |
Epicentre
Romont |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
François Beffa |
2.12 |
18:30 |
Reformierte Kirche Düdingen |
Vortragsübung Hornklasse |
Pauline Zahno |
02.12 |
19:00 |
Salle d'audition D3.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Akkkordeonklasse |
Sylvain Tissot |
02.12 |
18:30 |
Auditorium A0.12
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Akkordeonklasse |
Christel Sautaux |
03.12 |
19:00 |
Salle d'audition à Bulle |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
François Beffa |
04.12 |
10:30 |
Auditorium A0.12
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Ewa Ducry |
05.12 |
17:00 |
Collège de Gambach |
Orchesterkonzert |
Direction : Ivan Zerpa |
07.12 |
18:00 |
Auditorium B1.05
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Cassie Brecheisen |
09.12 |
19:00 |
Auditorium A0.12
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Elvin Yagan |
10.12 |
19:00 |
Aula
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Querflötenklasse
|
Christophe Rody |
11.12 |
14:00 |
Aula
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Ewa Ducry |
11.12 |
15:00 |
Auditorium A0.12
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Gesangklasse |
Sophie Marilley |
11.12 |
10:00 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Fiona Hengartner |
11.12 |
12:00 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Fiona Hengartner |
11.12 |
11:30 |
Aula
Friburg |
Vortragsübung Geigenklasse |
Nicola Spillman |
12.12 |
10:00 |
Auditorium Epicentre Romont |
Vortragsübung Klarinettenklasse |
Beat Rosenast |
12.12 |
11:00 |
Auditorium Epicentre Romont |
Vortragsübug Klarinettenklasse |
Beat Rosenast |
12.12 |
14:00 |
sacré-coeur à Estavayer-le-Lac |
Vortragsübung Klarinettenklasse |
Beat Rosenast |
13.12 |
19:00 |
Aula
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Isabelle Dupasquier |
14.12 |
19:00 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Gitarrenklasse |
Elvin Yagan |
14.12 |
18:30 |
Salle fanfare
Farvagny |
Vortragsübung Trompetenklasse |
Jean-Marc Bulliard |
15.12 |
20:00 |
Auditorium A0.12
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Euphoniumklasse |
Gilles Rocha |
15.12 |
18:30 |
Aula
Bulle |
Vortragsübung Trompetenklasse |
Jean-Marc Bulliard |
15.12 |
19:00 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Elena Soussi |
16.12 |
18:00 |
Aula
Bulle |
Vortragsübung Blechblasklasse |
Antoine Rabut |
18.12 |
15:00 |
Auditorium B1.05
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Gesangklasse |
Sophie Marilley |
18.12 |
15:30 |
Auditorium D2.08
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Geigenklasse |
Ivan Zerpa |
18.12 |
15:00 |
Auditorium B1.05
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Gesangklasse |
Sophie Marilley |
18.12 |
15:30 |
Aula
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Geigenklasse |
Noélie Perrinjaquet |
18.12 |
15:00 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klarinettenklasse |
Katharina Oberson |
18.12 |
14:00 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klarinettenklasse
|
Katharina Oberson |
18.12 |
18:00 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Trompetenklasse |
Antoine Rabut |
18.12 |
10:30 |
Aula
Bulle |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Florence Desbiolles |
20.12 |
18:30 |
Aula
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierlasse |
Chisato Iida Duss |
20.12 |
18:30 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Gitarrenklasse |
François Michel |
21.12 |
18;30 |
Auditorium D0.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Gitarrenklasse |
François Michel |
21.12 |
19:30 |
Auditorium D3.09
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Etienne Murith |
21.12 |
19:45 |
Auditorium A0.12
Freiburg
|
Vortragsübung Geigenklasse |
Anne-Catherine Gygi |
21.12 |
19:00 |
Chapelle - St. croix
Bulle |
Vortragsübung Saxophonklasse |
Vincent Magnin |
21.12 |
19:00 |
Aula
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Pierre Schmidhäusler |
21.12 |
14:00 |
Salle d'audition B1.05
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Philippe Mottet |
22.12 |
18:00 |
Kirche Avry-sur-Matran
|
Schülerkonzerte Blockflöte |
Mélanie Balmer |
22.12 |
18:00 |
Auditorium d'Epicentre
Romont |
Vortragsübung Celloklasse |
Noémie Jungo-Grandjean |
22.12 |
18:30 |
Aula
Friburg |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Chisato Iida Duss |
22.12 |
19:00 |
Aula
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Querflötenklasse |
Aline Glasson |
22.12 |
19:30 |
Auditorium A0.12
Freiburg |
Vortragsübung Oboenklasse |
Valentine Collet |
22.12 |
18:30 |
OS Aula
Wünnewil |
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Ruth Zahno |
23.12 |
19:00 |
Aula
Bulle
|
Vortragsübung Klavierklasse |
Daphné Widmer Fragnière |