Datum |
Zeit |
Ort |
Aktivität |
Professor |
22.06.2021 |
18:30 |
Auditorium D 0.09
Granges-Paccot |
Gitarrenklasse |
François Michel |
23.06.2021 |
18:00 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Isabelle Dupasquier |
23.06.2021 |
18:00 |
Saal B 1.05
Granges-Paccot |
Gehörbildung und Musiklehrerklasse 2 |
Elise Krummenacher |
23.06.2021 |
18:30 |
Auditorium D 0.09
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Chisato Iida Duss |
23.06.2021 |
|
B2
Düdingen |
Waldhornklasse |
Pauline Zahno und HEMU |
24.06.2021 |
19:30 |
Saal D 3.09
Granges-Paccot |
Posaunenklasse |
Lucas Francey |
24.06.2021 |
19:30 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Konzert Jazz-13 |
Dir. Véronique Piller |
25.06.2021 |
18:00 |
Saal B 1.05
Granges-Paccot |
Jazz-Gitarrenklassen |
Sylvain Bach und Claude Schneider |
25.06.2021 |
18:30 |
Auditorium D 0.09
Granges-Paccot |
Trompetenklasse |
Antoine Rabut |
25.06.2021 |
19:30 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Englischhornkonzert |
Valentine Collet und Bruno Luisoni |
26.06.2021 |
11:00 |
Auditorium D 0.09
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Chisato Iida Duss |
26.06.2021 |
14:00 |
Auditorium D 0.09
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Theophanis Kapsopoulos |
26.06.2021 |
16:00 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Geigenklasse |
Nancy Benda |
28.06.2021 |
18:30 |
Aula OS
Tafers |
Klavierklasse |
Sabine Kolly |
28.06.2021 |
19:00 |
Saal D 3.09
Granges-Paccot |
Gitarrenklasse |
Elvin Yagan |
28.06.2021 |
19:00 |
Saal B 1.05
Granges-Paccot |
Geigenklasse |
Frédéric Gachet |
29.06.2021 |
19:00 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Olivier Lattion |
30.06.2021 |
18:00 |
Auditorium A 0.12
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Elena Soussi |
30.06.2021 |
18:00 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Jazz-Klavierklasse |
Christophe Tiberghien |
30.06.2021 |
19:00 |
Auditorium D 0.09
Granges-Paccot |
Oboenklasse |
Bruno Luisoni |
30.06.2021 |
20:00 |
Saal D 2.08
Granges-Paccot |
Geigenklasse |
Ivan Zerpa |
01.07.2021 |
18:30 |
Rue du Marché 28
Bulle |
Trompetenklasse |
Antoine Rabut |
02.07.2021 |
19:00 |
Auditorium A 0.12
Granges-Paccot |
Schlagzeugklasse |
Frédéric Bintner |
02.07.2021 |
19:30 |
Saal D 3.09
Granges-Paccot |
Klarinetenklasse |
Sarah Chardonnens |
03.07.2021 |
10:00 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Fiona Hengartner |
03.07.2021 |
11:30 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Fiona Hengartner |
03.07.2021 |
10:00 |
Auditorium A 0.12
Granges-Paccot |
Celloklasse |
Diane Déglise |
03.07.2021 |
15:00 |
Saal B 1.05
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Claudine Siffert |
05.07.2021 |
18:30 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Claire-Andrée Mottet-Rio |
05.07.2021 |
18:30 |
Auditorium A 0.12
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Eugenia Rody |
05.07.2021 |
19:00 |
Theater Albanel
Treyvaux |
Klavierklasse |
Danièle Haering |
06.07.2021 |
19:00 |
Theater Albanel
Treyvaux |
Klavierklasse |
Danièle Haering |
06.07.2021 |
19:00 |
Auditorium A 0.12
Granges-Paccot |
Kavier une Oboeklassen |
Tania Bochud und Valentine Collet |
06.07.2021 |
19:00 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Blockflötenklasse |
Kerstin Kramp |
06.07.2021 |
20:00 |
Saal B 1.05
Granges-Paccot |
Gitarrenklasse |
Philippe Mottet |
07.07.2021 |
18:30 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Claire-Andrée Mottet-Rio |
07.07.2021 |
19:00 |
Aula OS
Tafers |
Klavier und Oboeklassen |
Tania Bochud und Valentine Collet |
08.07.2021 |
18:00 |
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Geigenklasse |
Delphine Richard |
09.07.2021 |
|
Aula
Granges-Paccot |
Klavierklasse |
Louis-Marc Crausaz |
09.07.2021 |
18:00 |
Auditorium D 0.09
Granges-Paccot |
Gesangklasse |
Nicolas Pernet |